Hunan Nutramax Inc.

search
>
products1

LinkedIn

Search


Copyrights ©2008-2020 Hunan NutraMax Inc. All rights reserved. 湘ICP备18002502号 Power by www.300.cn

WeChat

Page view

Sweet Tea Extract

Other Name: Sweet Blackberry Leaves Extract
Botanical Name: Rubus Suavissimus S. Lee
Specifications: Rubusoside 70%~98% HPLC
Polyphenol 20%
Capacity: 100 Tons/Year
CAS No.: 64849-39-4
Molecular Formula: C32H50O13
FEMA No.: 4717
Affiliate classification
没有此类产品
Inquiry
Sample application
Describe

Botanical Name: Rubus suavissimus S. Lee, 
FEMA Number: 4717
Specification: 70%~98% Rubusoside HPLC
                      20% Polyphenol
Capacity: 400 tons/year
CAS No.: 64849-39-4
Molecular Formula: C32H50O13

 

Specification Sweetness
Rubusoside 70% 140
Rubusoside 80% 160
Rubusoside 85% 170
Rubusoside 95% 200

 

Introduction:
· Belong to diterpene glycosides with high sweetness, 300 times sweeter than sugar. 
· Natural source with zero calorie widely used in the food, beverage, spices, pharmaceutical industry.
· We have our own Organic Standard Sweet Blackberry Leaves planting base on the original mountain of Wugang, Hunan Province, without any pollution and application of any chemical fertilizers, which effectively guaranteed the sweet blackberry leaves raw material supply and quality control.

Applications: 
Food, Beverages, Pharmaceutical Products, Healthcare Products, Cosmetics and so on.

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article